Dobro došli na web stranice Triatlon Kluba Split.
 
 
 
Danas je godine      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Splitski
  duatlon-triatlon KUP
 
  2018. godina
 
 
 
 
  PELOTON
  duatlon-triatlon KUP
 
  2017. godina
 
 
 
 
 
  Splitski
  duatlon-triatlon KUP
 
  2016. godina
 
  2015. godina
 
  2014. godina
 
  2013. godina
 
 
 
 
  CANNONDALE
  duatlon-triatlon KUP
 
  2012. godina
 
  2011. godina
 
 
 
 
  Splitska
  duatlon-triatlon liga
 
  2010. godina
 
  2009. godina
 
  2008. godina
 
  2007. godina
 
  2006. godina
 
  2005. godina
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Sponzori
 
 
 
peloton  
 
 
 
cemex  
 
 
 
 
extreme shop 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Klub partner
 
Stranice_MK_Marjan 
 
 
 
 


Split, 16.04.2011.

3. kolo
sprint duatlon




slika	01   slika	02	  slika	03	  slika	04




Rezultati:     sprint duatlon
poredak Ime i prezime

Klub

kategorija Trčanje
5 km


bicikla
20 km


ukupno:
trčanje1
i bicikla


trčanje
2,5 km


konačni
rezultat


Bodovi

1 Marin Koceić TK SPLIT S 00:17:38 00:33:34 00:51:12 00:08:34 00:59:46 100
2 Mijo Bebić TK SPLIT S 00:17:39 00:33:33 00:51:12 00:09:04 01:00:16 90
3 Željko Bradarić TK Split V 00:19:02 00:36:15 00:55:17 00:09:21 01:04:38 85
4 Ivan Gobin TK ZADAR S 00:18:30 00:37:00 00:55:30 00:09:27 01:04:57 80
5 Krešimir Tijardović TK SPLIT S 00:19:24 00:35:56 00:55:20 00:09:51 01:05:11 75
6 Zlatko Parać TK SPLIT S 00:19:30 00:36:01 00:55:31 00:09:56 01:05:27 70
7 Kristijan Sindik TK SPLIT S 00:19:46 00:40:30 01:00:16 00:10:08 01:10:24 65
8 Ivica Šošić TK ZVONČAC V 00:19:30 00:36:33 00:56:03 00:14:27 01:10:30 60
9 Ivan Kovačev TK SPLIT S 00:19:51 00:40:31 01:00:22 00:10:53 01:11:15 55
10 Robert Pezelj MK MARJAN V 00:21:00 00:40:36 01:01:36 00:10:46 01:12:22 50
11 Dario Kučić TK SPLIT V 00:20:59 00:40:53 01:01:52 00:11:00 01:12:52 48
12 Gorana Jelić-Mrčelić TK SPLIT S 00:22:00 00:39:35 01:01:35 00:11:01
01:13:06
100
13 Srđan Latinović TK SPLIT S 00:21:15 00:40:23 01:01:38 00:11:43 01:13:21 46
14 Ivan Tuta TK ZADAR S 00:21:30 00:41:00 01:02:30 00:11:00 01:13:30 44
15 Mladen Luković TK SPLIT V 00:22:15 00:42:41 01:04:56 00:12:00 01:16:56 42
16 Nikola Vučemilović TK SPLIT S 00:22:01 00:42:00 01:04:01 00:13:40 01:17:41 40
17 Igor Mandušić TK SPLIT S 00:23:12 00:40:34 01:03:46 00:14:38 01:18:24 38
18 Damir Proso TK SPLIT S 00:21:07 00:46:43 01:07:50 00:11:20 01:19:10 36
19 Romeo Makaj TK SPLIT V 00:24:10 00:43:27 01:07:37 00:13:27 01:21:04 34
20 Damir Kukoč TK SPLIT V 00:25:09 00:42:31 01:07:40 00:14:23 01:22:03 32
21 Ante Vuko MK MARJAN S 00:23:08 00:47:58 01:11:06 00:12:07 01:23:13 30
22 Mario Grgat TK SPLIT S 00:22:55 00:49:35 01:12:30 00:10:52 01:23:22 28




staza



najava